Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (7:15 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. General Brown (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Adirondack (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Canastota (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Adirondack (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Poland (2:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Poland (TBD)
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville (7:00 PM) Dolgeville: Soldiers & Sailors Park
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Clinton (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:15 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Herkimer (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Oriskany (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Lowville (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Football @ Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17