Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Canajoharie (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (5:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) Whitesboro: Ed Wadas Complex High School
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM) Whitesboro: Ed Wadas Complex High School
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Herkimer (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Herkimer (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ TBD (TBD) Whitesboro: Ed Wadas Complex High School
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitesboro (TBD)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Adirondack (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Tennis Canastota, Herkimer, Westmoreland, Sauquoit Valley, Clinton @ TBD (9:00 AM) Westmoreland: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) V Soccer @ Oriskany (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canastota (4:15 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Johnstown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Remsen (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Johnstown (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Dolgeville (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Marcellus (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (11:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Johnstown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Clinton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Johnstown (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Canastota (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Canastota (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rome Free Academy (TBD)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (7:15 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. General Brown (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Adirondack (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13