Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
2
Apr 2, 2024
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Chenango Forks (3:00 PM) "PBR Lumber Yard High School Classic" Cortland: Gutchess Lumber Sports Park: Field 2
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Clinton (4:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
12
Apr 12, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 22, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Herkimer (4:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis v. Waterville (4:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 20, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Cooperstown (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Frankfort-Schuyler, Dolgeville, Poland (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Dolgeville, Poland, Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Cooperstown (3:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Frankfort-Schuyler, Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Frankfort-Schuyler, Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Canajoharie (4:30 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Poland (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Fort Plain (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cooperstown (5:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Cooperstown (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Utica Proctor (11:00 AM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Golf v. West Canada Valley, Adirondack (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Mount Markham (4:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Dolgeville (4:40 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
43