Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Rome Free Academy (Black Team) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Golf West Canada Valley @ Remsen (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis Morrisville-Eaton, Herkimer, Poland, Sauquoit Valley, Cooperstown, Waterville, Westmoreland, Mount Markham, Canastota, Hamilton, Clinton @ TBD (1:00 PM)
(B) V Golf Poland @ Town of Webb UFSD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Canastota, Morrisville-Eaton, Westmoreland @ New York Mills (Modified Track and Field) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Westmoreland, Canastota, Morrisville-Eaton (ME) @ New York Mills (Modified Track and Field) (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Clinton (11:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Cooperstown (2:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Cooperstown (2:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Sherburne-Earlville (5:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Poland, Sherburne-Earlville @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Poland, Sherburne-Earlville @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Golf West Canada Valley @ Adirondack (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis @ Waterville (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Frankfort-Schuyler @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Frankfort-Schuyler @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Oriskany (6:00 PM) Oriskany: Delutis Field
10
May 10, 2024
(B) V Golf Remsen @ Dolgeville (3:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Holland Patent (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Sauquoit Valley (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Canastota (12:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
14
May 14, 2024
(B) V Golf @ West Canada Valley (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track West Canada Valley, Sherburne-Earlville, Canastota, Clinton, Utica Academy of Science, Frankfort-Schuyler, Herkimer, Dolgeville @ Adirondack (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track West Canada Valley, Canastota, Sherburne-Earlville, Clinton, Utica Academy of Science, Frankfort-Schuyler, Herkimer, Dolgeville @ Adirondack (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
17
May 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Canastota @ TBD (4:30 PM) Adirondack: Track
(G) V Softball @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Canastota @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Golf @ TBD (9:00 AM) Little Falls: Skenandoa Golf Club
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (10:30 AM) Little Falls: Hamilton College
(G) JV Softball @ Canastota (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Canastota (5:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Adirondack (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Adirondack (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Clinton (1:00 PM) Little Falls: Onondaga Community College Baseball/Softball Field
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Lowville (1:00 PM) Little Falls: Onondaga Community College
29
May 29, 2024
(B) V Golf @ TBD (9:00 AM) Little Falls: Woodgate Pines
(G) JV Softball @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Little Falls: CNS High School
31
May 31, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Herkimer (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Town of Webb UFSD (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Oneonta (3:00 PM) Oneonta: Onondaga Community College
47