Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 22
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (CHMS- Orange) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (SRMS -BLUE) v. Henninger (Huntington - White) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. Bishop Grimes (JV B) (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(G) V Bowling v. Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Auburn (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (CHMS- Orange) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (SRMS -BLUE) v. Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Pulaski (Ontario Bay) (7:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (CHMS- Orange) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (SRMS -BLUE) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (6:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) V Bowling @ Oswego (3:30 PM) Oswego: Lighthouse Lanes Bowling Alley
(B) V Bowling @ Oswego (3:30 PM) Oswego: Lighthouse Lanes Bowling Alley
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (CHMS- Orange) @ Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (SRMS -BLUE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (LMS- White) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (6:30 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Utica Proctor (Mohawk Valley) (5:30 PM) "Hornet Pride Ice Hockey Classic" Fayetteville-Manlius: NYS Fairgrounds Coliseum
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) V Ice Hockey v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. Victor (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Victor (10:00 AM)