Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
Sep 12, 2021
13
Sep 13, 2021
(G) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 12, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (ORANGE) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. New Hartford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2021
(B) V Cross Country Henninger (Henninger) @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Henninger (Henninger) @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Henninger @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Henninger @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cortland (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ New Hartford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2021
(B) V Golf @ West Genesee (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 29, 2021: (B) JV Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 29, 2021: (B) V Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2021
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2021
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (TBD)
ESM Invitational @ East Syracuse Minoa HS (TBD)
Chenango Valley Invitational @ Chenango Valley State Park (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball Fulton, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Cicero-North Syracuse, Phoenix, West Genesee, Oswego @ Central Square (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Baldwinsville (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball Fulton, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Cicero-North Syracuse, Phoenix, West Genesee, Oswego @ Central Square (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (9:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Football (ORANGE) v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (10:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:45 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira (1:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (2:00 PM)