Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Webster Schroeder (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Oneida (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Auburn (6:45 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Auburn (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Homer (5:15 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Fowler (Syracuse West) (5:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (2:30 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
11
Apr 11, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(G) V Golf @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Webster Schroeder (5:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Flag Football) (7:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Victor (TBD)
(G) JV Softball @ Victor (TBD)
(G) V Softball @ Shaker High School (1:00 PM) "Ballston Spa Grand Slam Softball Tournament" Ballston Spa High School: Luther Forest Athletic Field
(G) V Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (3:00 PM) "Ballston Spa Grand Slam Softball Tournament"
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (1:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Baldwinsville, West Genesee, Living Word Academy @ Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track West Genesee, Baldwinsville, Living Word Academy @ Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (12:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Auburn (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (12:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) JV Baseball @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) JV Softball Jamesville-Dewitt, Mercy @ Baldwinsville (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball Jamesville-Dewitt, Mercy @ Baldwinsville (1:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (1:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse Baldwinsville (RED), Baldwinsville (WHITE), East Syracuse Minoa, Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8), Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Unified Basketball) (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse @ Homer (5:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (1:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM)
43