Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Camden (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (7:00 PM) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament"
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament" Copenhagen: Copenhagen Turf Field
(G) V Cross Country @ Mount Markham (8:10 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Mount Markham (8:10 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Beaver River (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving Holland Patent, New Hartford, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), West Canada Valley, TBD @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving TBD @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
(B) V Football v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville, Delaware Academy, Greenville, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill, Greenville, Shaker High School, Delaware Academy, Shenendehowa High School, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. New Hartford (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Rome Free Academy @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving Thousand Islands @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Clinton (5:15 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ Baldwinsville (9:00 AM)
(B) MODIFIED Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Solvay (1:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Solvay (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canastota (6:45 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Canastota (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Mount Markham, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Mount Markham, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving Holland Patent, West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Rome Free Academy @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Herkimer (11:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Canastota (2:30 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ West Canada Valley (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Adirondack: Accelerate Sports Complex
(G) MODIFIED Cross Country v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Clinton, Westmoreland, Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Cross Country v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Clinton, Westmoreland, Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving Holland Patent, New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Rome Free Academy @ Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Holland Patent, Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Lowville (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Little Falls (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13