Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Swimming/Diving Holland Patent, New Hartford, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), West Canada Valley, TBD @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (JV Boys Soccer) @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving TBD @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
(B) V Football v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill, Greenville, Shaker High School, Delaware Academy, Shenendehowa High School, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville, Delaware Academy, Greenville, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (11:00 AM)