Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. South Lewis (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Beaver River (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Indian River (10:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Indian River (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Watertown (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carthage (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Indian River (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football South Jefferson @ General Brown (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, Carthage, South Jefferson, Mexico, Thousand Islands, Beaver River, South Lewis @ Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Indian River (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Indian River (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Indian River (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Indian River (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ South Jefferson (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Watertown (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Copenhagen (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ General Brown (4:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Adirondack (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis Indian River, Copenhagen, Beaver River, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, South Jefferson, General Brown, Carthage @ Watertown (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ General Brown (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ General Brown (1:00 PM)
13