Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, Carthage, South Jefferson, Mexico, Thousand Islands, Beaver River, South Lewis @ Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Indian River (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Indian River (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (1:00 PM)