Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. South Lewis (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Indian River (10:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Indian River (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carthage (5:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Indian River (White) (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13