Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Brookfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Brookfield (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Brookfield (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Brookfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ McGraw (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ McGraw (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. Tupper Lake (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ DeRuyter (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Otselic Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. South Lewis (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (6:00 PM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Turf Field Stadium
(G) V Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (8:00 PM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Turf Field Stadium
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (SV/ME/Madison) @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. McGraw (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. McGraw (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
17
Oct 17, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Morrisville Eaton) @ Weedsport (5:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Otselic Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Poland (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Football (SV/ME/Madison) @ Notre Dame, Utica (1:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Field Hockey (Morrisville-Eaton) v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Brookfield (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Brookfield (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. McGraw (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football (SV/ME/Madison) v. Bishop Grimes (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17