Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
1
Oct 1, 2023
2
Oct 2, 2023
(G) V Tennis @ Westmoreland (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2023
(G) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. DeRuyter, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. DeRuyter, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. DeRuyter, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. DeRuyter, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Chittenango, Cortland, Fulton, Homer, Liverpool, Nottingham (Nottingham), Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Cincinnatus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Faith Heritage, Livingston Manor, Marcellus, Mexico, Notre Dame, Utica, Pulaski, South Jefferson, Westhill @ Tully (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Chittenango, Cortland, Fulton, Homer, Liverpool, Nottingham (Nottingham), Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Cincinnatus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Faith Heritage, Livingston Manor, Marcellus, Mexico, Notre Dame, Utica, Pulaski, South Jefferson, Westhill @ Tully (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (2:00 PM)
14
15
8
Oct 8, 2023
9
Oct 9, 2023
10
Oct 10, 2023
(G) V Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2023
(G) V Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2023
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Manlius Pebble Hill: Chittenango HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Manlius Pebble Hill: Chittenango HS
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyncourt School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (5:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2023
15
16
15
Oct 15, 2023
16
Oct 16, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:00 PM) LaFayette: Grimshaw Varsity Soccer Field
18
Oct 18, 2023
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2023
(B) V Soccer @ Cincinnatus (3:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2023
16
17
22
Oct 22, 2023
23
Oct 23, 2023
24
Oct 24, 2023
25
Oct 25, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Onondaga Central, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Weedsport, Pulaski, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Faith Heritage, LaFayette, Bishop Ludden, Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, DeRuyter, Fabius-Pompey, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Tully (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Onondaga Central, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), DeRuyter, Cincinnatus, Fabius-Pompey, Weedsport, Bishop Grimes, Mater Dei Academy, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), LaFayette, Bishop Ludden, Faith Heritage, Pulaski @ Tully (4:00 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Soccer @ Poland (5:00 PM) Manlius Pebble Hill: South Jefferson CSD
26
Oct 26, 2023
27
Oct 27, 2023
28
Oct 28, 2023
17
18
29
Oct 29, 2023
30
Oct 30, 2023
31
Oct 31, 2023
1
Nov 1, 2023
2
Nov 2, 2023
3
Nov 3, 2023
4
Nov 4, 2023
18