Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (11:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hannibal (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) West Genesee: WG-HS Grass Stadium
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) West Genesee: WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
(B) V Football v. Canastota (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Penfield: Penfield HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(G) JV Volleyball Indian River, Fulton, LaFayette, Cicero-North Syracuse, Phoenix, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Homer (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(G) V Soccer @ Lancaster (10:15 AM) Niskayuna High School: High School Turf Field
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Washingtonville (10:15 AM) Niskayuna High School: High School Turf Field
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Jordan-Elbridge (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Syracuse Academy of Science (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (7:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Oswego @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Penfield: Penfield HS
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mexico (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hannibal (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Westhill, Phoenix, Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Westhill, Phoenix, Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Westhill, Phoenix, Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Westhill, Phoenix, Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Skaneateles @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Little Falls (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
(G) V Volleyball Shenendehowa High School, Galway, Oneonta, Mayfield, South Glens Falls, Pittsford Sutherland, Lake George, Broadalbin-Perth, Niskayuna High School, Cornwall, Baldwinsville, Gloversville @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hannibal (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cortland (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Syracuse City (Syracuse City) @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Tully (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Skaneateles @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Skaneateles @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Jordan-Elbridge (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Victor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Victor (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) McQuaid Jesuit: McQuaid Jesuit HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) McQuaid Jesuit: McQuaid Jesuit HS
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (9:00 AM) Victor: Victor Intermediate/JH/HS
(B) JV Soccer v. Clinton (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Clinton (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Skaneateles @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. Solvay, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Solvay, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Solvay, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Solvay, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Solvay (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Homer (7:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Baker Gym 1&2
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (1:00 PM)
13