Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 24
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
Dec 12, 2021
(B) V Basketball - Practice (11:30 AM)
13
Dec 13, 2021
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:20 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2021
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Fowler (Syracuse West) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:20 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse West) (6:30 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School
(B) V Ice Hockey (Ontario Bay) @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:20 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2021
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Pulaski (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Chittenango (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Pulaski (6:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Ontario Bay) @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2021
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (7:30 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Mexico: SRC Arena
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Mexico: SRC Arena
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:30 AM)