Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Oct 16, 2022
Harrison Men's Soccer @ HS Turf Field (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (8:30 AM)
17
Oct 17, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Eastchester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Eastchester (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) @ Byram Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nanuet (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Nyack (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2022
(G) V Soccer - Practice (2:50 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Eastchester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Pelham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM) Harrison: Scarsdale Middle School
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rye Neck (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Edgemont (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Pelham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Eastchester (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Eastchester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) v. Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) @ Blind Brook (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Port Chester (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:00 PM)
Harrison Men's Soccer @ HS Turf Field (7:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2022
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (2:50 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) - Practice (2:50 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Port Chester (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Westlake (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rye Neck (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Valhalla (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hendrick Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Eastchester (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Eastchester (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Eastchester (6:30 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) - Practice (2:50 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Yonkers (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Edgemont (4:30 PM) Harrison: Greenville Elementary
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) @ Mamaroneck (Orange Team) (4:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fox Lane (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Rye (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Fox Lane (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
Rye High School Girls Soccer @ LMK Turf Field (7:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Harrison: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Harrison: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Volleyball @ Our Lady of Lourdes (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Hendrick Hudson (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Scarsdale (2:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horace Greeley (2:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Harrison Youth Soccer @ LMK Turf Field (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)