Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2019
23
Sep 23, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Byram Hills (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) @ Ursuline School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Byram Hills (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Valhalla (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Westlake (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Byram Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Byram Hills (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:30 PM)
ColorGuard @ HS Small Gym (7:00 PM)
Girls Basketball @ HS Big Gym (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ John Jay Cross River (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Byram Hills (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Rye (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pearl River (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. John Jay Cross River (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Rye (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Ardsley, Pelham, Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Ardsley, Pelham, Rye (4:30 PM)
Harrison Youth Football @ LMK Turf Field (5:30 PM)
Majorettes @ HS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:30 PM)
Boys Basketball @ HS Big Gym (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mamaroneck (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sleepy Hollow (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Horace Greeley (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mamaroneck (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Blind Brook (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sleepy Hollow (5:00 PM)
Harrison Youth Football @ LMK Turf Field (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Rye (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:30 PM)
HHS Band @ HS Turf Field (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Scarsdale (4:15 PM) Harrison: Scarsdale Middle School
(G) V Field Hockey v. Nyack (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Scarsdale (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Maroon) v. Pelham (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Pelham (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) @ Eastchester (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Blind Brook (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Harrison Youth Football @ LMK Turf Field (5:30 PM)
Majorettes @ HS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2019
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Pelham (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Keio Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Pelham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Pelham (5:00 PM) Harrison: Glover Field
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson (6:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Fox Lane (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fox Lane (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2019
Majorettes @ HS Small Gym (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Fox Lane (9:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (9:45 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Harrison: Six Flags Great Adventure
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Harrison: Six Flags Great Adventure
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (1:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (2:00 PM) Harrison: Cottage School