Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Poland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Poland (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Pulaski (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Little Falls, TBD, Clinton @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Holland Patent, Cooperstown, Little Falls, Clinton @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Soccer v. Beaver River (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Waterville (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, Sherburne-Earlville, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Cooperstown (Modified) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hamilton, Sherburne-Earlville, Cooperstown, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Cooperstown (Modified), Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Sandy Creek (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Cross Country Course
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Dolgeville (11:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Herkimer (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Canastota, Herkimer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Canastota, Herkimer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oriskany (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football v. Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, TBD, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley, Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley, Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football @ TBD (TBD)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Clinton (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Clinton (TBD)
17