Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hamilton (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country v. Clinton (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Clinton (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Tully (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Phoenix, Holland Patent (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Tully (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Adirondack (8:10 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Adirondack (8:10 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Holland Patent (9:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Central Valley Academy (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, Whitesboro, Dolgeville, Hamilton @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Dolgeville, Whitesboro, Clinton, Hamilton @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, Whitesboro, Clinton, Hamilton @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Dolgeville, Whitesboro, Clinton, Hamilton @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cooperstown: Clarks Tower
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ New York Mills (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Hannibal (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Adirondack, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Adirondack, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ Utica Proctor (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country @ Utica Proctor (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) @ Canastota (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Poland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Mt. Markham / Coop) v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Poland (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Pulaski (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Little Falls, TBD, Clinton @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Holland Patent, Cooperstown, Little Falls, Clinton @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Soccer v. Beaver River (11:00 AM)
13