Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Dance (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (11:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pine Bush (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Cantine Field
(G) JV Volleyball @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Minisink Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Washingtonville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Saugerties (5:45 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Marlboro (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: The Links Golf at Union Vale
(B) JV Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (10:15 AM)
(B) V Football @ LaSalle Institute (7:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (10:15 AM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Shenendehowa High School
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Marlboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Onteora (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Spackenkill @ Beacon (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Marlboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Onteora (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: The Links Golf at Union Vale
(B) V Soccer @ Marlboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marlboro (5:45 PM)
CANCELLED: DCC Men's Soccer vs. Essex @ OLL Turf Field Stadium (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Wallkill (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: The Links Golf at Union Vale
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Pine Plains (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Pine Bush (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Marlboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hyde Park (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Pine Bush (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Albertus Magnus (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mount Academy (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Wallkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Wallkill (5:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Dover @ Red Hook (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Bard College
(B) V Soccer v. Kingston (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Dover @ Red Hook (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Bard College
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Red Hook (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. New Paltz (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: The Links Golf at Union Vale
(G) JV Soccer v. New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Monroe-Woodbury (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) JV Soccer v. New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Rhinebeck (4:30 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Marlboro High School
(B) V Football @ Monroe-Woodbury (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Hendrick Hudson (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Coxsackie-Athens (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Marlboro (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. New Paltz (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Saugerties (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: The Links Golf at Union Vale
(B) V Soccer @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. New Paltz (5:45 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Spackenkill @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Red Hook (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Spackenkill @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Newburgh HS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Cantine Field
(B) JV Soccer v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Kingston (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM) Hyde Park: Dinsmore Golf Course
(B) JV Football @ Warwick Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Spackenkill (5:45 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Onteora (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ellenville (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Warwick Valley (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (10:00 AM)
DCC Men's Soccer vs. Queensborough @ OLL Turf Field Stadium (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pine Bush (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Rondout Valley, Rondout Valley @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Wallkill (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Turtle Creek Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Highland (4:15 PM) Our Lady of Lourdes: Tony Williams Park
(G) JV Volleyball v. Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Monroe-Woodbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Monroe-Woodbury (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Saugerties (5:45 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Hyde Park, Highland (4:15 PM) Hyde Park: Vassar Farm
(G) V Cross Country v. Hyde Park, Highland (4:15 PM) Hyde Park: Vassar Farm
(B) JV Football @ Beacon (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ellenville (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mount Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ New Paltz (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Coxsackie-Athens (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ New Paltz (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Washingtonville (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Cornwall (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
13