Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Football v. Clinton (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ South Lewis (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Lyme (4:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (Modified) (5:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tupper Lake (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Lewis (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM)
13