Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Clinton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football v. Adirondack (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Xaverian (12:05 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead (12:05 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Camden (3:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (5:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Little Falls (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Oneida (10:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oneida (10:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (4:15 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (5:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Central Valley Academy (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Holland Patent, West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Adirondack, Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Camden (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro, Oneida, Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Whitesboro, Oneida, Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro, Oneida, Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Whitesboro, Oneida, Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (5:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Football v. Oneida (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (2:00 PM)
13