Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Notre Dame, Utica (TBD)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Field Hockey v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Waterville (Hamilton/Waterville) (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cooperstown: Clarks Tower
(B) V Cross Country Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Clinton (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Field Hockey @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Hamilton, Sherburne-Earlville, Poland @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, Sherburne-Earlville, Poland @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
27
Sep 27, 2024
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Football v. West Canada Valley (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM) Herkimer: Herkimer County CC
(G) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM) Herkimer: Herkimer County CC
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Weedsport (11:00 AM)
13