Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
September 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
27
Aug 27, 2023
28
Aug 28, 2023
(G) JV Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (7:00 PM)
29
Aug 29, 2023
(G) V Volleyball @ Spackenkill (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer Haldane @ Beacon (6:00 PM)
30
Aug 30, 2023
(G) V Volleyball @ Millbrook (9:00 AM)
31
Aug 31, 2023
(B) V Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (9:00 AM)
1
Sep 1, 2023
(B) V Soccer v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pearl River (6:30 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2023
(B) JV Football v. Pine Bush (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Pine Bush (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Arlington (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Arlington (12:30 PM)
9
10
3
Sep 3, 2023
4
Sep 4, 2023
5
Sep 5, 2023
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Westlake (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Harrison (5:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2023
(G) V Volleyball @ Port Chester (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ White Plains (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Port Chester (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2023
(B) V Soccer v. Port Chester (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Port Chester (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2023
9
Sep 9, 2023
ACTs @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Warwick Valley (8:40 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Warwick Valley (8:40 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Mount Vernon (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Suffern (1:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Mount Vernon (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mount Vernon (1:30 PM)
10
11
10
Sep 10, 2023
11
Sep 11, 2023
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Spring Valley (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Spring Valley (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clarkstown North, Clarkstown South (4:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Clarkstown North, Clarkstown South (6:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2023
(G) V Tennis @ Carmel (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Carmel, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie, John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS @ Arlington (4:15 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Cross Country John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Carmel, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Spring Valley (East Ramapo) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ossining (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Spring Valley (East Ramapo) (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2023
(B) V Soccer @ Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2023
(G) V Tennis v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Harrison (4:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ossining (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Scarsdale (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Scarsdale (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ossining (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Harrison (6:30 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2023
(B) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Volleyball v. Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Volleyball v. Hyde Park (6:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2023
11
12
17
Sep 17, 2023
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
18
Sep 18, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey v. Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Carmel (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2023
(G) V Tennis v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country), Poughkeepsie @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. North Rockland (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Arlington (LaGrange Girls Cross Country), Poughkeepsie @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ursuline School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. North Rockland (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ursuline School (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2023
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (3:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (6:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Ossining (6:30 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2023
(B) JV Football @ Arlington (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mount Vernon (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Brewster (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Mount Vernon (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Brewster (1:30 PM)
12
13
24
Sep 24, 2023
25
Sep 25, 2023
26
Sep 26, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ursuline School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. White Plains (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Ursuline School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fox Lane (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country), Pawling, Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS), Pawling, Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Carmel (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Football @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Arlington (4:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Arlington (6:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2023
(B) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ Pawling (7:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ North Rockland (9:00 AM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: North Rockland High School
(B) V Cross Country @ Pawling (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Tappan Zee HS (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Carmel (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mahopac (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mahopac (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Yonkers (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Yonkers (1:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Mahopac (1:30 PM)
13