Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:15 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (5:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Beacon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football @ Hyde Park (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (8:40 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (8:40 AM)
(G) V Tennis v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (10:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Port Chester (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Soccer v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Spring Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Spring Valley (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ North Salem (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Yonkers (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Yonkers (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. White Plains (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (11:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. White Plains (11:30 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ossining (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Port Chester (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hyde Park (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ White Plains (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. White Plains (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Carmel (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mamaroneck (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Horace Greeley (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS), Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country), Pawling (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country), Arlington (LaGrange Girls Cross Country), Pawling (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mamaroneck (Black) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Suffern (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (La Grange MS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Lakeland (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Walter Panas (8:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ North Rockland (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Arlington (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Arlington (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ossining (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ TBD (TBD) Carmel: CHS
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Yorktown (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (TBD)
Rosh Hashanah @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
Rosh Hashanah @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (La Grange MS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Kingston (5:00 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Kingston (6:30 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT Exams @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (7:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (1:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Carmel (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ramapo HS (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
13