Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
Sep 24, 2023
25
Sep 25, 2023
26
Sep 26, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ursuline School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. White Plains (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Ursuline School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fox Lane (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country), Pawling, Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS), Pawling, Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Carmel (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Football @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Arlington (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Arlington (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2023
(B) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ Pawling (7:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ North Rockland (9:00 AM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: North Rockland High School
(B) V Cross Country @ Pawling (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Tappan Zee HS (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Carmel (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mahopac (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mahopac (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Yonkers (1:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Mahopac (1:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Yonkers (1:30 PM)