Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ossining (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Port Chester (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hyde Park (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ White Plains (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. White Plains (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Carmel (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mamaroneck (3:00 PM)