Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Oct 8, 2023
9
Oct 9, 2023
(B) V Soccer @ Suffern (12:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2023
(G) V Cross Country v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Carmel, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie, Arlington (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Carmel, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Poughkeepsie (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Poughkeepsie (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (La Grange MS) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. Poughkeepsie, Carmel, Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. Poughkeepsie, Carmel, Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Fox Lane (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Hendrick Hudson (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Carmel (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mahopac (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Carmel (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2023
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) v. TBD (TBD) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: saratoga state park
Possible PSAT/NMSQT Testing @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:15 AM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: saratoga state park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:30 AM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: saratoga state park
(G) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ New Rochelle (1:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (1:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown South (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ New Rochelle (Fall Cheerleading) (1:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (2:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (2:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown South (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. New Rochelle (6:00 PM)