Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ossining (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Arlington: LaGrange MS
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Yorktown (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (TBD)
Rosh Hashanah @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
Rosh Hashanah @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (La Grange MS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Kingston (5:00 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Kingston (6:30 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT Exams @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (7:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (1:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Carmel (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ramapo HS (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Carmel (4:30 PM)