Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Oct 1, 2023
2
Oct 2, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (3:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Arlington (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2023
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Fox Lane (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Lakeland (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mahopac (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pawling (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Carmel @ Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Carmel @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Mount Vernon (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2023
(G) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. Pawling (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Poughkeepsie (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2023
(G) V Tennis v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Scarsdale (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Scarsdale (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Suffern (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Suffern (7:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2023
SATS @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Suffern (2:00 PM)