Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Brewster (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Brewster (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Carmel @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Rye (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Carmel @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Pawling (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Brewster (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ TBD (5:00 PM) New Rochelle: NRHS Gym
CANCELLED: (B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Walter Panas (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Yonkers (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
Yom Kippur @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
PSAT @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (7:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: saratoga state park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: saratoga state park