Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Port Chester (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Spring Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Spring Valley (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ North Salem (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Yonkers (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
ACTs @ Roy C. Ketcham HS (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill, Greenville, Shaker High School, Delaware Academy, Shenendehowa High School, Adirondack, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville, Delaware Academy, Greenville, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Adirondack, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Yonkers (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. White Plains (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (11:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. White Plains (11:30 AM)