Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
Sep 17, 2023
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:30 AM)
18
Sep 18, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey v. Carmel (4:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Carmel (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2023
(G) V Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country), Poughkeepsie @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Wappingers Junior High) Arlington (LaGrange Girls Cross Country), Poughkeepsie @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. North Rockland (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ursuline School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ursuline School (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. North Rockland (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2023
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (3:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (6:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Ossining (6:30 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2023
(B) JV Football @ Arlington (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mount Vernon (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Brewster (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Mount Vernon (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Brewster (1:30 PM)