Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:15 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (3:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football @ Hyde Park (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cross Country Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Spring Valley (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ North Salem (5:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Yonkers (9:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck (11:30 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rondout Valley (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Football @ White Plains (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Mount Vernon (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Carmel (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mamaroneck (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mamaroneck (Black) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Walter Panas (8:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ North Rockland (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Arlington (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ TBD (TBD) Carmel: CHS
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Wappingers Junior High) @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (TBD)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (La Grange MS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Wappingers Junior High) @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Kingston (5:00 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Kingston (6:30 PM) Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS: Dietz Stadium
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Carmel (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poughkeepsie (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ramapo HS (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
13