Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
Labor Day @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (7:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Beacon (12:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Kingston (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Kingston (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Carmel (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Rye (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rye (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rye (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cornwall (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson (7:30 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carmel (3:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. North Rockland (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. North Rockland (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Yorktown (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(G) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Arlington, Brewster, Carmel, Lakeland, Walter Panas, Mahopac, Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Volleyball @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ossining (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carmel (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Clarkstown South (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ossining (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ossining (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ White Plains (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. White Plains (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Poughkeepsie (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) JV Soccer @ New Rochelle (Junior Varsity A Team) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. New Rochelle (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Suffern (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Carmel (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
ACT National Test Dates @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Carmel (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Scarsdale (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Somers (12:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Scarsdale (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ New Rochelle (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Rochelle (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Clarkstown South (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ossining (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(B) V Soccer @ Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mamaroneck (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) Carmel @ Pawling (4:30 PM) Carmel: Pawling HS
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) Carmel @ Pawling (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Millbrook (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Millbrook (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Walter Panas (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Beacon (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Somers (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Somers (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Scarsdale (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Scarsdale (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Scarsdale (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Scarsdale (12:30 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Horace Greeley (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Carmel (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Carmel (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pawling (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country), Pawling @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Arlington (LaGrange Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) Arlington (LaGrange Girls Cross Country), Pawling @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Rye (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Rochelle (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. New Rochelle (Junior Varsity A Team) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Haldane (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Haldane (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) v. Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Lakeland (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (8:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ North Rockland (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Arlington (9:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ White Plains (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Rye (12:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Rye (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poughkeepsie (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ White Plains (11:30 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. North Rockland (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ TBD (TBD) Carmel: CHS
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Arlington (LaGrange Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Scarsdale (4:45 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Clarkstown North (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Croton-Harmon (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) v. Pawling, Poughkeepsie, Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) @ Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) v. Pawling, Poughkeepsie, Arlington (Union Vale Boys Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (TBD)
Passover - School Closed @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Eastchester (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
Passover @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT National Test Dates @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mahopac (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) v. Eastchester (12:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Suffern (7:00 PM)
13