Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
September 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2019
2
Sep 2, 2019
3
Sep 3, 2019
(B) JV Soccer @ Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fox Lane (4:45 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2019
(B) V Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ossining (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ossining (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lakeland (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Clarkstown South (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Carmel (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Carmel (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2019
(G) V Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Somers (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Somers (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Carmel (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Carmel (JV Fall Cheerleading) (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Port Chester (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown North (12:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Suffern (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Port Chester (6:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2019
9
Sep 9, 2019
(B) JV Soccer v. Mamaroneck (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Byram Hills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Carmel (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Cross Country Carmel, Arlington, Mahopac, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS @ Poughkeepsie (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Cross Country Carmel, Arlington, Mahopac, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS @ Poughkeepsie (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Soccer @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Arlington (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(G) JV Soccer v. Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. North Rockland (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ White Plains (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. North Rockland (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (3:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
12
Sep 12, 2019
(G) V Field Hockey v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Kennedy Catholic, Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Suffern (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Kennedy Catholic, Somers (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Yorktown (4:00 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) JV Soccer @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. North Rockland (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Queensbury: Queensbury HS, Trails @ Elem. School
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Queensbury: Queensbury HS, Trails @ Elem. School
(B) JV Football @ Arlington (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Arlington (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (12:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cornwall (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cornwall (1:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Arlington (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Arlington (3:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2019
16
Sep 16, 2019
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Byram Hills (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(G) JV Soccer @ Ursuline School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Scarsdale (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mahopac (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2019
(B) JV Soccer v. New Rochelle (Junior Varsity A Team) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Hyde Park (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Rochelle (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2019
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Yonkers (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(G) V Soccer v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Carmel (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Cornwall (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mahopac (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Kennedy Catholic, Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mahopac (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Spackenkill (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Spackenkill (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Mahopac (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Mahopac (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2019
(B) JV Soccer v. Mahopac (12:15 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Pawling (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Pawling (9:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mahopac (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Mahopac (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Monroe-Woodbury (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ursuline School (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2019
23
Sep 23, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Fox Lane (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Nyack (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Mount Saint Mary's College
(G) V Volleyball @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Suffern (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Carmel (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) @ Carmel (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Peekskill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Arlington (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) Carmel @ Beacon (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) v. Fox Lane (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) Carmel @ Beacon (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Carmel (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carmel (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Carmel (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2019
27
Sep 27, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) v. Hendrick Hudson (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Ossining (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Ossining (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Fall) (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(G) JV Soccer v. North Rockland (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2019
30
Sep 30, 2019
1
Oct 1, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) @ Hyde Park (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Monroe-Woodbury (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) Arlington (LaGrange Boys Cross Country) @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Mahopac (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) JV Volleyball @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2019
(B) V Soccer v. Carmel (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Mahopac (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) v. Brewster (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis v. Kennedy Catholic, Somers (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Peekskill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mahopac (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. New Rochelle (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. New Rochelle (Fall Cheerleading) (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) @ Brewster (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) @ Brewster (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (7:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (7:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High), Mahopac, Cornwall, John Jay Cross River (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ New Rochelle (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ New Rochelle (Fall Cheerleading) (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Mahopac (12:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mahopac (6:00 PM)
13