Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 38
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
Mar 31, 2019
1
Apr 1, 2019
(B) V Tennis v. Yorktown (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Pawling (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Briarcliff (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Ursuline School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Pawling (5:45 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Arlington (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Arlington (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Mount Vernon (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball @ Mount Vernon (4:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2019
(B) V Tennis @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Hackley School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse (Wappingers) @ Suffern (5:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2019
(B) V Tennis v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(B) F Baseball v. Somers (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Hopewell Recreation Park Fields
(G) V Softball @ Yorktown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Ursuline School (5:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2019
(B) JV Lacrosse (Wappingers) @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. White Plains (4:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Scarsdale (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (Wappingers) v. Scarsdale (11:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horace Greeley (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Horace Greeley (2:00 PM)