Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fox Lane (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Van Wyck JHS) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) JV Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Fox Lane (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) v. Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Harrison (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Suffern (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Suffern (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Arlington (7:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Lakeland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Lakeland (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(G) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck JHS) v. Poughkeepsie, Arlington (Union Vale Boys Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Van Wyck Girls/Boys Cross Country) v. Poughkeepsie, Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Van Wyck Girls Volleyball) @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fox Lane (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) V Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Peekskill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Van Wyck JHS) @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Port Chester (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Carmel (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Carmel: CHS Turf
(G) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Carmel (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Carmel (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) (3:00 PM)