Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Unified
Week 9
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
Labor Day @ John Jay East Fishkill High School (7:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Beacon (12:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Kingston (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Kingston (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Carmel (Co-Ed Pioneer) (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Carmel (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mamaroneck (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Rye (4:30 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Taconic Sport and Racquet
(G) V Soccer @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rye (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Suffern (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Wappingers) @ Yorktown (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rye (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Mahopac (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cornwall (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson (7:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Arlington (10:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Arlington (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carmel (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. TBD (6:00 PM)