Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Oriskany (4:30 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Oneida (3:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football @ New York Mills (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading @ New York Mills (TBD)
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (3:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Camden (10:30 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Central Valley Academy (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Oneida (4:15 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Remsen (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (1:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Unatego (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Camden (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:15 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Rome Free Academy (4:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Holland Patent (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Tupper Lake (2:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (DMS) (4:15 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Oneida @ Rome Free Academy (8:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Oneida @ Rome Free Academy (8:15 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oneida @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oneida @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
27
Sep 27, 2024
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. South Lewis (1:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Camden (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Central Valley Academy, Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Utica Proctor, Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Oneida (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Football @ Weedsport (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (10:30 AM)
13