Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (3:00 PM) "DeRuyter Blast Off Tournament Girls"
(G) JV Volleyball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (5:00 PM) "DeRuyter Blast Off Tournament"
(G) V Volleyball @ Homer (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ TBD (TBD) DeRuyter: DeRuyter Main Field
(B) V Football Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Hannibal (9:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Tully (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Manlius Pebble Hill (7:00 PM) Onondaga Central: Stadium
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Fabius-Pompey (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Phoenix (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Sauquoit Valley (11:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Homer (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Cross Country TBD @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mater Dei Academy @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Mater Dei Academy @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Bishop Ludden (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Jordan-Elbridge (Game Day Football) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Pulaski (9:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport, Living Word Academy @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Jordan-Elbridge (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Tully (4:30 PM) LaFayette: Grimshaw Varsity Soccer Field
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Cincinnatus (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Cincinnatus (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Tully @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Tully @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
13