Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
January 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
30
Dec 30, 2018
31
Dec 31, 2018
1
Jan 1, 2019
2
Jan 2, 2019
3
Jan 3, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
27
26
6
Jan 6, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2019
8
Jan 8, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Pulaski (7:00 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (6:00 PM) Tully: Tully H S
(B) V Wrestling v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Faith Heritage (7:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2019
11
Jan 11, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball v. Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Pulaski (7:00 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
26
27
13
Jan 13, 2019
14
Jan 14, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (7:00 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fabius-Pompey (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
16
Jan 16, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. LaFayette (Green Team) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Port Byron (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Port Byron (7:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Fabius-Pompey (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Weedsport (7:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Weedsport (7:00 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 27, 2019: (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (1:00 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 27, 2019: (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (1:00 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
27
28
20
Jan 20, 2019
21
Jan 21, 2019
22
Jan 22, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Port Byron (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Henninger (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Port Byron (7:00 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Tully (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 24, 2019: (B) V Wrestling v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge), Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Pulaski (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Faith Heritage (7:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2019
(B) JV Basketball @ TBD (5:30 PM) Faith Heritage: Faith Heritage
(B) V Basketball @ Faith Heritage (7:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Hannibal (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Manlius Pebble Hill (10:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Manlius Pebble Hill (11:30 AM)
28
29
27
Jan 27, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (1:00 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (1:00 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
28
Jan 28, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
29
Jan 29, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Chittenango, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Port Byron (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. LaFayette (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Port Byron (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. LaFayette (7:00 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Onondaga Central: OCC SRC Arena
(B) JV Basketball v. LaFayette (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling @ Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. LaFayette (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 2, 2019: (G) JV Volleyball v. Tully (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 2, 2019: (G) V Volleyball v. Tully (12:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Chittenango, Homer, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Tully (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Tully (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (8:00 AM) General Brown: GBHS Main Gym
(G) JV Volleyball v. Tully (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Tully (12:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Volleyball @ Port Byron (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Volleyball @ Port Byron (4:00 PM)
29