Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
May 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
42
28
Apr 28, 2019
29
Apr 29, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey ES
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Salmon River (7:30 PM) Potsdam: Potsdam HS
30
Apr 30, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. DeRuyter (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Port Byron (4:45 PM)
1
May 1, 2019
(B) V Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Jordan-Elbridge (White Team) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cato-Meridian (Cato-Meridian Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2019
(B) V Tennis v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Port Byron (4:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Morrisville-Eaton) (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (2:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: C P P High School
42
43
5
May 5, 2019
6
May 6, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track v. DeRuyter (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Bishop Grimes @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Bishop Grimes @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2019
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) LaFayette: Clary Middle School
10
May 10, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (3:45 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (3:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Tully (1:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (11:00 AM)
43
44
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Faith Heritage, Fabius-Pompey, Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski, Syracuse Academy of Science, Weedsport, Port Byron @ Tully (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Faith Heritage, Fabius-Pompey, Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski, Syracuse Academy of Science, Weedsport, Port Byron @ Tully (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2019: (G) V Softball @ LaFayette (OCS/LAF) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Tennis v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (5:00 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt: CBA H S
14
May 14, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Manlius Pebble Hill, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Manlius Pebble Hill, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(B) V Tennis v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Manlius Pebble Hill @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Manlius Pebble Hill @ Tully (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM) Cazenovia: OCC Baseball and Softball Stadiums
(G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM) Cazenovia: OCC Baseball and Softball Stadiums
18
May 18, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (10:00 AM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (10:00 AM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) V Softball @ Tully (1:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Tully (1:30 PM)
44
45
19
May 19, 2019
20
May 20, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Cato-Meridian (Cato-Meridian Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (3:00 PM) Little Falls: HS Main Field
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (3:00 PM) Little Falls: HS Main Field
(G) V Softball @ LaFayette (OCS/LAF) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Southside Academy Charter School, Syracuse (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage, Southside Academy Charter School, Syracuse (4:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM) Skaneateles: East Syracuse Minoa HS Stadium
22
May 22, 2019
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ TBD (4:45 PM) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown: A-P-W High School
23
May 23, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Manlius Pebble Hill @ Fabius-Pompey (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Manlius Pebble Hill @ Fabius-Pompey (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2019
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Mount Markham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS STADIUM
25
May 25, 2019
45
46
26
May 26, 2019
27
May 27, 2019
28
May 28, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Syracuse Academy of Science @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Syracuse Academy of Science @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2019
31
May 31, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2019
46