Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (3:00 PM) "DeRuyter Blast Off Tournament Girls"
(G) JV Volleyball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (5:00 PM) "DeRuyter Blast Off Tournament"
(G) V Volleyball @ Homer (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ TBD (TBD) DeRuyter: DeRuyter Main Field
(B) V Football Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Hannibal (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:10 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Tully (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Manlius Pebble Hill (7:00 PM) Onondaga Central: Stadium
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (12:40 PM)
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Fabius-Pompey (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Phoenix (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (10:20 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:40 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (11:10 AM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Sauquoit Valley (11:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Homer (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country TBD @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Mater Dei Academy @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mater Dei Academy @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Bishop Ludden (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Jordan-Elbridge (Game Day Football) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Pulaski (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:50 AM)
(G) V Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport, Living Word Academy @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Jordan-Elbridge (12:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:15 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Cincinnatus (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Tully @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Tully @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Sherburne-Earlville (Fall) (6:00 PM)
13