Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
Accelerate Baseball @ Baseball Field @ High School (9:00 AM)
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Adirondack (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poland (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Cooperstown (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Sauquoit Valley (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Sauquoit Valley (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
Accelerate Baseball @ Baseball Field @ High School (9:00 AM)
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (JV Boys Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hamilton (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Chittenango (Fall) (TBD)
(B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Dolgeville (1:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
Accelerate Baseball @ Baseball Field @ High School (9:00 AM)
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oriskany/Westmoreland) v. Cooperstown (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Herkimer (1:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
Accelerate Baseball @ Baseball Field @ High School (9:00 AM)
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
Accelerate Baseball @ Baseball Field @ High School (9:00 AM)
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17