Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Oriskany (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oriskany (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Herkimer (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Waterville (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Remsen (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Dolgeville, Herkimer, Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Cross Country v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Dolgeville, Herkimer, Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cross Country v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Hamilton (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Little Falls (2:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Adirondack (4:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Little Falls (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. Adirondack (12:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Adirondack, Little Falls @ Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Adirondack, Little Falls @ Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (JV Boys Soccer) (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Madison (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Herkimer (11:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, TBD, Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley, Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley, Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17