Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Notre Dame, Elmira (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Moravia @ Weedsport (5:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Football (Port Byron/Union Springs) Oswego, Onondaga Central @ Hannibal (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Moravia @ Weedsport (5:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Lansing (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Homer (9:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Dryden (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Homer (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Marathon (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Weedsport, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Weedsport, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
20
Sep 20, 2024
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) Syracuse Academy of Science @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) Syracuse Academy of Science @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) Syracuse Academy of Science @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Port Byron/Union Springs) Syracuse Academy of Science @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Watkins Glen (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Southern Cayuga (10:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Groton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Groton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Cortland (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Jordan-Elbridge (Game Day Football) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Whitney Point (TBD)
(G) JV Field Hockey (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Rome Free Academy (10:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Southern Cayuga (12:00 PM)
13