Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
May 5, 2023
Month
Week
Fri
AP Exams @ Rome Free Academy H S (8:00 AM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Watertown, Dolgeville, Waterville, Homer, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), West Canada Valley, Holland Patent, Henninger, New Hartford, Oneida, Niskayuna High School, Nottingham, Beaver River, Notre Dame, Utica, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Girls Track), Skaneateles, Lowville, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Central Valley Academy, Westmoreland, Central Square, New York Mills, Remsen, South Lewis, Clinton, Camden, Saranac Lake, Adirondack, Indian River @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Watertown, Chittenango, Dolgeville, Cazenovia, Waterville, Homer, West Canada Valley, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Holland Patent, Henninger, New Hartford, Oneida, Niskayuna High School, Nottingham, Beaver River, West Genesee, Notre Dame, Utica, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Boys Track), Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Skaneateles, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Westmoreland, Central Valley Academy, Central Square, New York Mills, Remsen, South Lewis, Clinton, Camden, Saranac Lake, Adirondack, Indian River @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Camden (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) v. Little Falls (4:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Franklyn Baseball Field
RESCHEDULED TO May 26, 2023: (B) MOD9 Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2023: (G) V Softball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1
Boys Basketball Drills and Skills @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)