Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:35 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Holland Patent (3:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Rome Country Club
(B) V Golf @ Holland Patent (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse (RFA) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Oneida @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange Team) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
Boys Youth Basketball Chaos @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Coach Evans Interview @ Buddy Evans Gym (Strough MS) (6:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange Team) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:35 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Camden (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Camden (3:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Rome Country Club
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse (RFA) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
Boys Youth Basketball Chaos @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Utica Proctor (3:30 PM) Utica Proctor: Eagles Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse (RFA) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange Team) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Boys Youth Basketball Chaos @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:35 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Utica Proctor (3:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Rome Country Club
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse (RFA) - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Utica Proctor (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Utica Proctor (5:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1
(B) V Lacrosse @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
Boys Youth Basketball Chaos @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. New Hartford (6:15 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Utica Proctor (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Baldwinsville (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Baldwinsville (1:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (1:00 PM)